Списки учащихся 5-х классов

Список учащихся 5 «А» класса

 

 

1

Бондарчик Илья

2

Галякевич Валерия

3

Грак Алина

4

Грак Михаил

5

Державская Карина

6

Живицкий Степан

7

Казак Денис

8

Карпик Анна

9

Колисов Станислав

10

Кресс Анна

11

Кулинкович Максим

12

Лепешко Полина

13

Лузанова Виктория

14

Пашукевич Виктория

15

Пилюга Анна

16

Суховерхий Руслан

17

Шелех Егор

18

Шидловский Александр

19

Шишко Мария

20

Гужа Дарья

21

Майоренко Вадим

22

Римша Никита

23

Силич Александр

24

Морозов Никита

25

Ханзадян Сона

26

Захарченко Ирина

27

Островская Анна

28

Зенькевич Дарья

Классный руководитель Сакович Галина Анатольевна

(каб.112)


Список учащихся 5 «Б» класса

1

Батура Даниил

2

Буглак Ксения

3

Веремейчик Ксения

4

Кевлич Ангелина

5

Клемантович Николай

6

Кособудский Павел

7

Леонова Анна

8

Лепешев Андрей

9

Мороз Максим

10

Мурашко Виталий

11

Никогосян Гарник

12

Пискун Елизавета

13

Прийма Наталья

14

Пырко Даниил

15

Венгер Арсений

16

Рубина Таисия

17

Сазонова Ксения

18

Саликова Наталья

19

Силич Елизавета

20

Сойко Никита

21

Спирида Милана

22

Станкевич Иван

23

Суворова Дарья

24

Федулов Павел

25

Хадасевич Даниил

26

Цивинская Ярослава

27

Такленок Алина

28

Рудник  Полина

 

Классный руководитель Асташова Наталья Болеславовна (каб.211)

 

 

Список учащихся 5 «В» класса

1

Антонов Андрей

2

Антонова Софья

3

Батура Диана

4

Бутор Ульяна

5

Варсоцкий Михаил

6

Галина Елизавета

7

Гулай Елизавета

8

Гура Егор

9

Кибкова Полина

10

Кривульская Полина

11

Сайфудинова Диана

12

Сахончик Михаил

13

Сидорович Владислав

14

Ремизевич Алина

15

Баран Станислав

16

Васильева Полина

17

Джад Брэндон

18

Иотченко Полина

19

Кулинкович Валерия

20

Лаврухин Арсений

21

Силич Павел

22

Сницаренко Мария

23

Зубович Константин

24

Федорович Никита

25

Фёдорова Надежда

26

Вабищевич Тимур

27

Дащинский Валентин

28

Сакович Дмитрий

29

Романенко Милана

30

Дидрик Александр

 

Классный руководитель Аксенова Анастасия Сергеевна

 (каб.209)